By continuing to use our site, you are agreeing for us to set a small number of cookies. Cookie policy

Councillors on site - 25 June 2019

e.g. 31/12/2001

Include:  Assembly Members Co-optees

Assembly Members on site
Name Time
Mohammad Asghar (Oscar) AM13.30 - Plenary
Mick Antoniw AM13.30 - Plenary
Gareth Bennett AM13.30 - Plenary
Hannah Blythyn AM13.30 - Plenary
Dawn Bowden AM13.30 - Plenary
Michelle Brown AM08.50 - 11.00 - Petitions Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Jayne Bryant AM09.30 - 11.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Angela Burns AM13.30 - Plenary
Hefin David AM13.30 - Plenary
Alun Davies AM13.30 - Plenary
Paul Davies AM13.30 - Plenary
Andrew RT Davies AM09.30 - 11.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Suzy Davies AM13.30 - Plenary
Mark Drakeford AM13.30 - Plenary
Dafydd Elis-Thomas AM13.30 - Plenary
Rebecca Evans AM08.30 - 09.04 - Business Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Sir Roderick Evans QC09.30 - 11.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
Janet Finch-Saunders AM08.50 - 11.00 - Petitions Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Russell George AM13.30 - Plenary
Vaughan Gething AM13.30 - Plenary
John Griffiths AM13.30 - Plenary
Lesley Griffiths AM13.30 - Plenary
Llyr Gruffydd AM10.00 - 14.00 - EVENT: Youth Work Week
13.30 - Plenary
Siân Gwenllian AM13.30 - Plenary
Neil Hamilton AM13.30 - Plenary
Mike Hedges AM08.50 - 11.00 - Petitions Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Vikki Howells AM13.30 - Plenary
Jane Hutt AM13.30 - Plenary
Rhun ap Iorwerth AM08.30 - 09.04 - Business Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Huw Irranca-Davies AM13.30 - Plenary
Mark Isherwood AM13.30 - Plenary
Julie James AM08.50 - 11.00 - Petitions Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Delyth Jewell AM13.30 - Plenary
Ann Jones AM08.30 - 09.04 - Business Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Caroline Jones AM08.30 - 09.04 - Business Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Carwyn Jones AM13.30 - Plenary
Elin Jones AM08.30 - 09.04 - Business Committee
10.00 - 12.00 - EVENT: Wales and Brexit Update
13.30 - Plenary
Mandy Jones AM13.30 - Plenary
Helen Mary Jones AM09.30 - 11.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Dai Lloyd AM13.30 - Plenary
Neil McEvoy AM08.50 - 11.00 - Petitions Committee
13.30 - Plenary
David Melding AM13.30 - Plenary
Jeremy Miles AM13.30 - Plenary
Darren Millar AM08.30 - 09.04 - Business Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Eluned Morgan AM13.30 - Plenary
Julie Morgan AM13.30 - Plenary
Lynne Neagle AM13.30 - Plenary
Rhianon Passmore AM13.30 - Plenary
Adam Price AM13.30 - Plenary
Nick Ramsay AM13.30 - Plenary
Jenny Rathbone AM13.30 - Plenary
Mark Reckless AM13.30 - Plenary
David Rees AM13.30 - Plenary
David J Rowlands AM09.30 - 11.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Jack Sargeant AM08.50 - 11.00 - Petitions Committee
13.30 - Plenary
Bethan Sayed AM13.30 - Plenary
Ken Skates AM13.30 - Plenary
Lee Waters AM13.30 - Plenary
Joyce Watson AM13.30 - Plenary
Kirsty Williams AM13.30 - Plenary
Leanne Wood AM08.50 - 11.00 - Petitions Committee
09.30 - 11.00 - Standards of Conduct Committee
13.30 - Plenary

 

 

You are in :

  1. Home
  2. Assembly Business

Partners & Help