Mohammad Asghar (Oscar) MS | 09.25 - 12.00 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Dawn Bowden MS | 09.00 - 15.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Jayne Bryant MS | 09.15 - 15.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Angela Burns MS | 09.15 - 15.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee | 09.00 - 15.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Finance Committee | 09.30 - 11.30 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee | 09.25 - 12.00 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Health, Social Care and Sport Committee | 09.15 - 15.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Hefin David MS | 09.25 - 12.00 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Alun Davies MS | 09.30 - 11.30 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Vaughan Gething MS | 09.15 - 15.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd |
John Griffiths MS | 09.00 - 15.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Llyr Gruffydd MS | 09.30 - 11.30 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Mike Hedges MS | 09.30 - 11.30 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Vikki Howells MS | 09.25 - 12.00 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Rhun ap Iorwerth MS | 09.30 - 11.30 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Huw Irranca-Davies MS | 09.00 - 15.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd09.15 - 15.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Mark Isherwood MS | 09.00 - 15.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Delyth Jewell MS | 09.00 - 15.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Caroline Jones MS | 09.00 - 15.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Helen Mary Jones MS | 09.15 - 15.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Dai Lloyd MS | 09.15 - 15.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd |
David Melding MS | 09.30 - 11.30 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Jeremy Miles MS | 10.00 - 15.00 - EVENT: Welsh Apprenticeship Alliance Launch |
Lynne Neagle MS | 09.15 - 15.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Rhianon Passmore MS | 09.30 - 11.30 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Nick Ramsay MS | 09.30 - 11.30 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Mark Reckless MS | 09.30 - 11.30 - Finance Committee - Fifth Senedd |
David Rees MS | 09.15 - 15.30 - Health, Social Care and Sport Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Bethan Sayed MS | 09.25 - 12.00 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Joyce Watson MS | 09.00 - 15.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd09.25 - 12.00 - Economy, Infrastructure and Skills Committee - Fifth Senedd |
Leanne Wood MS | 09.00 - 15.00 - Equality, Local Government and Communities Committee - Fifth Senedd |