By continuing to use our site, you are agreeing for us to set a small number of cookies. Cookie policy

Contact details

Assembly Members

Mick Antoniw AM

10 market Street
Pontypridd
CF37 2ST

0300 200 7116

Mick.Antoniw@assembly.wales

Rhun ap Iorwerth AM

1B Church Street
Llangefni
Ynys Môn
LL77 7DU

01248 723 599

Rhun.apIorwerth@assembly.wales

Mohammad Asghar (Oscar) AM

Unit 1
Fairoak House
15-17 Church Road
Newport
NP19 7EJ

01633 220022

Mohammad.Asghar@assembly.wales

Gareth Bennett AM

National Assembly for Wales
Cardiff Bay
Cardiff
CF99 1NA

0300 200 7263

Gareth.Bennett@assembly.wales

Hannah Blythyn AM

38 Church Street
Flint
Flintshire
CH6 5AE

0300 200 7132

Hannah.Blythyn@assembly.wales

Dawn Bowden AM

110 High Street
Merthyr Tydfil
CF47 8AP

0300 200 7170

Dawn.Bowden@assembly.wales

Michelle Brown AM

National Assembly for Wales
Cardiff Bay
Cardiff
CF99 1NA

Michelle.Brown@assembly.wales

Jayne Bryant AM

National Assembly for Wales
Cardiff Bay
Cardiff
CF99 1NA

0300 200 7104

Jayne.Bryant@assembly.wales

Angela Burns AM

County Chambers
Warren Street
Tenby
Pembrokeshire
SA70 7JS

01834 843 052

Angela.Burns@assembly.wales

Hefin David AM

Bargoed YMCA
Aeron Place
Gilfach
Bargoed
CF81 8JA

01443 838542

Hefin.David@assembly.wales

Alun Davies AM

23 Beaufort Street
Brynmawr
Blaenau Gwent
NP23 4AQ

01495 311 160

Alun.Davies@assembly.wales

Andrew RT Davies AM

National Assembly for Wales
Cardiff Bay
Cardiff
CF99 1NA

0300 200 7227

AndrewRT.Davies@assembly.wales

Paul Davies AM

20 Upper Market Street
Haverfordwest
SA61 1QA

01437 766425

Paul.Davies@assembly.wales

Suzy Davies AM

Cornhill Chambers
8 Christina Street
Swansea
SA1 4EW

0300 200 7208

Suzy.Davies@assembly.wales

Mark Drakeford AM

395 Cowbridge Road East
Canton
Cardiff
CF5 1JG

029 2022 3207

Mark.Drakeford@assembly.wales

Dafydd Elis-Thomas AM

7 Bank Place
Porthmadog
LL49 9AA

01766 515028

Dafydd.Elis-Thomas@assembly.wales

Rebecca Evans AM

9 Pontardulais Road
Gorseinon
Swansea
SA4 4FE

01792 899 081

Rebecca.Evans@assembly.wales

Janet Finch-Saunders AM

29 Madog Street
Llandudno
LL30 2TL

01492 871 198

Janet.Finch-Saunders@Assembly.Wales

Russell George AM

13 Parker's Lane
Newtown
SY16 2LT

0300 200 7206

Russell.George@assembly.wales

Vaughan Gething AM

National Assembly for Wales
Cardiff Bay
Cardiff
CF99 1NA

0300 200 7150

Vaughan.Gething@assembly.wales

Nathan Gill AM

10 Bridge Street
Menai Bridge
Anglesey
LL59 5DW

01248 717 052

Nathan.Gill@assembly.wales

John Griffiths AM

7th Floor
Clarence House
Clarence Place
Newport
NP19 7AA

01633 222 302

John.Griffiths@assembly.wales

Lesley Griffiths AM

Vernon House
41 Rhosddu Road
Wrexham
LL11 2NS

01978 355743

Lesley.Griffiths@assembly.wales

Llyr Gruffydd AM

Birch House Business Centre
Hen Lon Parcwr
Ruthin
Denbighsire
LL15 1NA

01824 703 593

Llyr.Gruffydd@assembly.wales

Siân Gwenllian AM

8 Castle Street
Caernarfon
LL55 1SE

01286 672076

Sian.Gwenllian@assembly.wales

Neil Hamilton AM

The Office of Neil Hamilton
Whitland Town Hall,
King Edward Street,
Whitland,
SA34 0AA

0300 200 7422

Neil.Hamilton@assembly.wales

Mike Hedges AM

97 Pleasant Street
Morriston
Swansea
SA6 6HJ

01792 790621

Mike.Hedges@assembly.wales

Vikki Howells AM

27 High Street
Aberdare
CF44 7AA

01685 881 388

Vikki.Howells@assembly.wales

Jane Hutt AM

115 High Street
Barry
CF62 7DT

01446 740981

Jane.Hutt@assembly.wales

Huw Irranca-Davies AM

Unit 2
112-113 Commercial Street
Maesteg
CF34 9DL

0300 200 7105

Huw.Irranca-Davies@assembly.wales

Mark Isherwood AM

Delyn Conservative Assoc.
5 Halkyn Street
Holywell
CH8 7TX

01352 710232

Mark.Isherwood@assembly.wales

Julie James AM

1st Floor
11 Wind Street
Swansea
SA1 1DP

01792 460 836

Julie.James@assembly.wales

Bethan Jenkins AM

Unit 2
Brunel Way
Baglan Energy Park
Port Talbot
SA11 2FP

01639 820 530

Bethan.Jenkins@assembly.wales

Ann Jones AM

The Hub
69-75 Wellington Road
Rhyl
LL18 1BE

01745 332813

Ann.Jones@assembly.wales

Caroline Jones AM

National Assembly for Wales
Cardiff Bay
Cardiff
CF99 1NA

Caroline.Jones@assembly.wales

Carwyn Jones AM

National Assembly for Wales
Cardiff Bay
Cardiff
CF99 1NA

01656 664320

Carwyn.Jones@assembly.wales

Elin Jones AM

Ty Goronwy
32 Heoly Wig
Aberystwyth
SY23 2LN

01970 624516

Elin.Jones@assembly.wales

Steffan Lewis AM

1a Griffiths Blds
Victoria Terrace
Newbridge
Caerphilly
NP11 4EW

01495 241100

Steffan.Lewis@assembly.wales

Dai Lloyd AM

Uned 2
Ffordd Brunel
Parc Ynni Baglan
SA11 2FP

0300 200 7255

Dai.Lloyd@assembly.wales

Neil McEvoy AM

321 Cowbridge Road East
Canton
Cardiff
CF5 1JD

Neil.McEvoy@assembly.wales

David Melding AM

Office of Craig Williams MP
Above Sainsburys
Heol Llanishen Fach
Rhiwbina, Cardiff
CF14 6RG

029 2240 1348

David.Melding@assembly.wales

Jeremy Miles AM

7 High Street
Pontardawe
Swansea
SA8 4HU

01792 869993

Jeremy.Miles@assembly.wales

Darren Millar AM

North Wales Business Park
Abergele
LL22 8LJ

01745 839117

Darren.Millar@assembly.wales

Eluned Morgan AM

19 Cartlett
Haverfordwest
Pembrokeshire
SA61 2LH

03002007310

Eluned.Morgan@assembly.wales

Julie Morgan AM

17 Plasnewydd
Whitchurch
Cardiff
CF14 1NR

029 2061 4577

Julie.Morgan@assembly.wales

Lynne Neagle AM

73 Upper Trosnant Street
Pontypool
NP4 8AU

01495 740022

Lynne.Neagle@assembly.wales

Rhianon Passmore AM

208 High Street
Blackwood
NP12 1AJ

01495 225 162

Rhianon.Passmore@assembly.wales

Adam Price AM

37 Wind Street
Ammanford
SA18 3DN

01269 597 677

Adam.Price@assembly.wales

Nick Ramsay AM

The Grange
16 Maryport Street
Usk
NP15 1AB

01291 674898

Nicholas.Ramsay@assembly.wales

Jenny Rathbone AM

165 Albany Road
Cardiff
CF24 3NT

029 2025 6255

Jenny.Rathbone@assembly.wales

Mark Reckless AM

20 Commercial Street
Pontypool
Torfaen
NP4 6JS

0300 200 7204

Mark.Reckless@assembly.wales

David Rees AM

Water Street Business Centre
Water Street
Port Talbot
SA12 6LF

01639 870779

David.Rees@assembly.wales

David J Rowlands AM

20 Commercial Street
Pontypool
Torfaen
NP4 6JS

0300 200 7235

DavidJ.Rowlands@assembly.wales

Carl Sargeant AM

70 High Street
Connahs Quay
Flintshire
CH5 4DD

01244 823547

Carl.Sargeant@assembly.wales

Ken Skates AM

Unit 19
The Malthouse Business Centre
Regent Street
Llangollen
LL20 8RP

0300 200 7114

Ken.Skates@assembly.wales

Simon Thomas AM

32 Pier Street
Aberystwyth
SY23 2LN

01970 624 984

Simon.Thomas@assembly.wales

Lee Waters AM

43 Pottery Street
Llanelli
Carmarthenshire
SA15 1SU

01554 774 902

Lee.Waters@assembly.wales

Joyce Watson AM

3 Red Street
Carmarthen
SA31 1QL

01267 233448

Joyce.Watson@assembly.wales

Kirsty Williams AM

4 Water Gate
Brecon
LD3 9AN

01874 625739

Kirsty.Williams@assembly.wales

Leanne Wood AM

68 Heol Pontypridd
Porth
CF39 9PL

01443 681420

Leanne.Wood@assembly.wales

 

 

You are in :

  1. Home
  2. Assembly business

Partners & Help